Alco

Shaft 2241324
Push Rod PN-2240014-2
Adjusting Screw 2241101
Thrust Washer 22611310
Seat 2241261
Thrust Ball 2241271
Cam Roller 2241342
Spacer 2241501
Piston Pin 2420021
Retainer 4321022-2
Roller 4321041
Pin 4321061
Piston Cap 24200415
Piston 24200424
Bearing Carrier 2261472-1
Bearing 22612011-1
Nozzle Ring 22616546
Piston 24200425
Legal Notice: The Manufacturers' trademarks, trade designator names, model or part numbers used in the company's website literature and catalogues are for identification purposes only. There is no intent to represent these models or parts as made by the original manufacturer.

Copyright © 2013 HITESI INDUSTRIES|